Kim Jaejoong

22 Jul

Name: Kim Jaejoong
Nickname: Hero or Young Woong
Birthdate: January 26, 1986
Birthplace: Choong Nam
Family: mom, dad, 8 older sisters
Height: 180 cm
Weight: 63 kg
Blood Type: O
Voice: Main vocal
Hobbies: Cooking, cleaning, working out, singing, playing computer games

1.) Name: Kim Jaejoong
2.) Birthdate: January 26
3.) Address: Someplace in Seoul
4.) Blood type: O
5.) Height: 180 cm
6.) Weight: 63 kg
7.) Shoe size: 275 mm
8.) Personality: Bright I guess? (People say I don’t have a very good first impression.)
9.) Dream: To be a famous and respected singer, and to have my name remembered for a while.
10.) Specialties: Singing, Staying awake, walking, thinking, playing and playing the 3.6.9 game.
11.) Hobbies: My specialties are my hobbies
12.) My idol: A person like HK
13.) Celebrities you likes: MILK’s Yumi, Shinhwa’s Junjin, Yoo Youngjin, Hwanhee, Hweesung.
14.) Fav Flower: Lily
15.) I want to go out with this kind of person: HK
16.) Fav. Fruit: Bananas and apples
17.) People you don like: Someone who thinks he/she is all that.
18.) Fav comic book: I like most of the ones I read but my absolute fav is DRAGON BALL!
19.) What I worried about: Secret
20.) Sleeping out: I’ll let you make up it on your own.
21.) Alcohol tolerance: around 4 bottles, but depends how fast I drink them
22.) First love: First year of MS
23.) Someone I respect: parents, Yoo Youngjin, Hwanhee and Hyesung
24.) Sport Im good at: Running
25.) Fav song: I have too many
26.) Number of blind dates youe gone on: 3
27.) When I look the best: When I’ve worked out for an hour or so
28.) Person I’ve liked the best out of all the people I’ve gone out with: ?hm?
29.) Fav number: 4 and 8
30.) Prized Possession: my parents
31.) Lowest ranking: what do you mean?
32.) Religion: buddhist
33.) What I think when looking in the mirror: star
34.) Fav color: black and blue
35.) Good thing about myself: I’m nice, but I think my first impression IS bad.
36.) Bad thing about myself: my first impression is bad.
37.) Drinking habits: I think a lot of myself
39.) On a rainy day I want to go outside and get wet: No~! I want to sleep
40.) Things I cook well: I’m good at cooking korean food
41.) Something I want to do right now: I want to go home and wach tv
42.) Foreign language I good at: japanese
43.) Something I want to do with the person I love: Walk near the river holding hands.
44.) A present I want to give the person I love: A piggyback ride near the river.
45.) Things I want: I have too much I want.
46.) If you met a boyfriend from the past: ?boyfriend??
47.) A present I want to receive from the person I love: Love and more love!
48.) Phone greeting: I can’t type in what I want. I broke it.
49.) Ringtone: TT_TT
50.) Caller rings: TT0TT!!
51.) If you found 1 million dollars on the road: I’ll leave a 1000 dollars and pick up the rest to save.
52.) Habits: thinking, laying down.
53.) Sleeping habits: I sleep on my belly.
54.) What I wearing as of now: White beater and jeans.
55.) I want to die when: I don’t have the nerve in me to kill myself so I think I’d just go one suffering.
56.) Something I want to do right now: I want to debut!
56.) How many times have you received flowers from a person of the different gender: Do you mean given: is this a quiz for girls?
57.) Where I want surgery: ? what?
58.) My charm: If I get closer to someone, that person can depend on me.
59.) What people think of me: It’s all different.
60.) Someone I say a lot: Let’s save!!!
61.) What I’m scared of: cockroaches,spiders
62.) When I was most hurt: When I had a Jangyum
63.) When I feel the happiest: When I say something nice to my parents.
64.) What I do when I scared: I sing.
65.) When have you given chocolates to someone for valentines day: once in MS.
66.) What I do when I stressed: I listen to music.
67.) What I like to eat when I drink: Soup and casseroles.
68.) What I do when I’m mad: I hit things!!!
69.) Things I can’t eat: raw food
70.) Time I get to school: ?
71.) Something I want to learn: acting.
72.) What I do when there is someone I don’t like: Ignore them.
73.) When I was the happiest in my life: When I had my first rehearsal in SM.
74.) What I think of money: It doesn’t grow on trees.
75.) If the person you love ended up loving someone else: I’ll let them go because there must be something they don’t like about me.
76.) Most recent time I cried: ??
77.) Sunshine or Moonlight: Moonlight.
78.) First kiss: 6th year of EM.
79.) If someone I broke up with wanted to get back: I’ll think about it.
80.) Favorite person of a different race I like: I like asians in general.
81.) My most favorite thing I own: I guess my clothes.
82.) How long I can wait for someone: 4 hours.
83.) When I was most disappointed: too long to write down.
84.) Your monthly allowance: 3oo or 400 dollars.
85.) Fav animals: Dogs.
86.) Fav. Season: winter
87.) Most memorable date: ? hm?
88.) What I look at when I look at someone of the other gender: Everything.
90.) Nicknames: Boojaejoong,JJ.
92.) Love is?: ? …like a drug.
93.) When I know the person I love has changed: When the things they do change.
94.) What I don’t like when I’m going out with someone: …?
95.) What I like the most about myself: eyes
96.) A wish for this year: I hope everything I do ends up well.
100.) Last thing you want to say: wish me luck!

Credits to dbskexclusive

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: